Дата
|
День недели
|
Время стоянки
|
Название теплохода
|
Апрель 2024 год
|
25.04
|
чт
|
14.00-18.00
|
К.Симонов
|
27.04
|
сб
|
08.00-11.30
13.00-16.30
16.00-19.00
16.00-21.00
|
Дягилев
Родная Русь
Л.Красин
Лавриненков
|
28.04
|
вс
|
09.00-13.00
|
Симфония Севера
|
29.04
|
пн
|
08.00-20.30
10.00-14.00
11.00-14.30
13.30-17.30
15.00-18.30
16.30-20.00
|
Тихий Дон
К.Симонов
Лебединое озеро
И.Муромец
Президент
Н.Карамзин
|
30.04
|
вт
|
09.00-12.30
09.00-13.00
14.00-19.00
14.00-21.00
14.00-17.00
15.00-18.00
|
Г.Пирогов
Лунная соната
Л.Красин
Санкт-Петербург
Родная Русь
А.Грин
|
Май 2024 год
|
01.05
|
ср
|
11.00-19.00
15.00-18.00
|
Кронштадт
Княжна Виктория
|
02.05
|
чт
|
08.00-12.00
09.30-13.00
14.30-18.00
15.00-20.00
16.00-19.00
|
Дягилев
Volga-Dream
Н.Карамзин
М.Булгаков
К.Симонов
|
03.05
|
пт
|
11.00-14.00
14.00-16.30
|
С.Буденный
Лунная соната
|
04.05
|
сб
|
09.00-13.00
09.00-13.00
09.30-13.30
13.00-16.00
13.00-16.00
15.00-20.00
16.00-20.00
|
Маленький Принц
Две столицы
Симфония Севера
А.Грин
Лавриненков
И.Репин
Княжна Виктория
|
05.05.
|
вс
|
13.30-19.00
13.30-20.00
16.00-20.00
|
Л.Красин
Нижний Новгород
М.Булгаков
|
06.05
|
пн
|
08.00-11.30
10.30-14.00
11.45-14.45
14.00-18.00
15.00-18.00
15.30-18.30
16.00-20.00
|
Тихий Дон
Volga-Dream
Г.Пирогов
З.Шашков
Алдан
Огни большого города
Тимирязев
|
07.05
|
вт
|
08.00-11.30
09.00-13.00
16.00-19.30
16.00-20.00
|
Дягилев
Президент
Симфония Севера
К.Коротков
|
08.05
|
ср
|
08.00-17.00
08.30-12.30
08.30-13.00
09.00-12.00
12.30-18.00
13.00-18.00
16.00-19.30
|
Л.Толстой
Г.Жуков
Княжна Виктория
Родная Русь
М.Карим
Н.Карамзин
К.Симонов
|
09.05
|
чт
|
09.00-18.00
|
Санкт-Петербург
|
10.05
|
пт
|
10.00-14.30
13.30-19.00
16.00-21.00
16.30-20.30
17.30-20.30
|
РОССИЯ
М.Булгаков
Дягилев
Президент
И.Репин
|
11.05
|
сб
|
08.00-11.30
08.00-11.30
09.00-13.00
09.00-14.00
09.30-13.00
11.00-14.00
13.30-19.00
16.00-20.00
|
Лавриненков
Тихий Дон
Огни большого города
А.Грин
А.Бенуа
Тимирязев
К.Коротков
Две столицы
|
12.05
|
вс
|
08.00-12.00
09.00-12.00
10.30-14.00
11.00-14.00
13.30-19.00
16.30-20.00
|
Ф.Дзержинский
Н.А.Некрасов
Княжна Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург
Л.Красин
М.Ростропович
|
13.05
|
пн
|
10.00-14.30
16.00-20.00
16.30-19.30
|
З.Шашков
М.Булгаков
РОССИЯ
|
14.05
|
вт
|
08.00-12.00
08.00-14.00
09.30-14.30
13.30-17.30
13.30-18.00
15.00-18.00
15.30-19.30
16.00-19.00
16.00-20.00
|
Президент
И.Репин
Н.Карамзин
Volga-Dream
Л.Толстой
А.С.Попов
И.Муромец
Тимирязев
А.Грин
|
15.05
|
ср
|
08.00-15.00
09.00-12.00
13.30-18.00
15.00-19.00
|
М.Карим
А.Чехов
Ф.Дзержинский
А.Рублев
|
16.05
|
чт
|
08.30-14.00
18.30-21.30
|
Г.Жуков
Родная Русь
|
18.05
|
сб
|
08.00-11.30
08.00-12.00
08.30-12.00
11.00-15.00
13.30-18.00
15.00-19.00
|
Княжна Виктория
Тихий Дон
К.Коротков
А.Бенуа
И.А.Крылов
М.Булгаков
|
19.05
|
вс
|
10.30-13.30
14.00-18.00
16.30-22.00
18.00-20.30
|
А.С.Пушкин (М)
Г.Жуков
С.Есенин
И.Кулибин
|
20.05
|
пн
|
09.30-13.00
13.30-19.00
16.00-19.00
|
Volga-Dream
И.Репин
Ф.Достоевский
|
21.05
|
вт
|
09.00-13.00
09.00-20.00
11.00-17.00
13.30-18.30
16.00-19.30
16.00-21.00
17.00-20.30
|
И.Муромец
Нижний Новгород
Ф.Дзержинский
Княжна Виктория
Лебединое озеро
Тихий Дон
Президент
|
22.05
|
ср
|
08.00-12.00
09.00-11.30
14.00-18.00
14.30-17.30
15.00-20.00
16.00-20.00
|
Родная Русь
Литвинов
В.Белинский
А.С.Попов
Кронштадт
Капитан Пушкарев
|
23.05
|
чт
|
13.30-18.00
14.00-17.00
14.30-18.30
|
Л.Толстой
И.Бунин
М.Ростропович
|
24.05
|
пт
|
13.30-18.00
14.00-19.00
|
К.Симонов
Л.Красин
|
25.05
|
сб
|
09.30-13.00
14.00-18.00
18.00-20.30
|
Огни большого города
К.Коротков
Октябрьская революция
|
26.05
|
вс
|
09.00-12.00
10.30-14.00
15.00-17.00
|
РОССИЯ
Княжна Анастасия
Родная Русь
|
27.05
|
пн
|
11.00-14.30
13.30-19.00
|
Маленький Принц
И.А.Крылов
|
28.05
|
вт
|
08.00-12.00
10.30-14.00
13.30-16.30
14.00-18.00
14.00-20.00
16.00-20.00
|
С.Образцов
К.Коротков
Н.Карамзин
А.Рублев
Г.Жуков
И.Репин
|
29.05
|
ср
|
08.00-15.00
15.00-19.00
15.30-18.30
16.30-19.30
|
Ф.Дзержинский
Президент
Огни большого города
РОССИЯ
|
30.05
|
чт
|
08.00-17.00
13.00-19.00
|
Нижний Новгород
Санкт-Петербург
|
31.05
|
пт
|
08.30-11.30
09.00-13.00
14.30-18.30
16.30-22.00
18.00-20.30
|
Дягилев
Н.А.Некрасов
А.Бенуа
С.Образцов
А.Никитин
|